03Aug 2017 |
Bathgate Thistle 04s [A] |
W 5-1 |
Friendly |
05 Aug 2017 |
Bonnington Thistle [N] |
W 7-0 |
Land o Burns |
05 Aug 2017 |
Caladonia Comets [N] |
W 13-0 |
Land o Burns |
06 Aug 2017 |
Valspor [N] |
W 15-0 |
Land o Burns Semi |
06 Aug 2017 |
Glenburn MW [N] |
W 9-1 |
Land o Burns Final |
12 Aug 2017 |
Banks O’ Dee [N] |
W 1-0 |
Banks o’ Dee Final |
17 Aug 2017 |
Spartons youth [A] |
W 9-1 |
Div 1 |
20 Aug 2017 |
Portobello [H] |
W 2-1 |
Div 1 |
24 Aug 2017 |
Civil Service Strollers [H] |
W 12-1 |
Div 1 |
27 Aug 2017 |
Edinburgh City [H] |
W 6-0 |
Div 1 |
31 Aug 2017 |
Tynecastle [A] |
W 12-0 |
Div 1 |
03 Sept 2017 |
Dunbar utd Colts [A] |
W13-2 |
SER Cup |
10 Sept 2017 |
Musselburgh Young Stars |
W 1-0 |
Lothian Busses cup |
17 Sept 2017 |
Lasswade Thistle |
L 5-0 |
Div 1 |
24 Sept 2017 |
Spartons Youth |
W 5-1 |
Lothian Buses cup |
01 Oct 2017 |
Loanhead Miners Youth [A] |
W 10-0 |
Scottish Cup 2nd Round |
07 Oct 2017 |
Armadale CFC Blues [A] |
W 15-0 |
South East Region Cup |
22 Oct 2017 |
Musselburgh Windsor [H] |
W 9-0 |
Div 1 |
05 Nov 2017 |
Amsoccer club [A] |
W 10-1 |
Scottish cup 3rd Round |
12 Nov 2017 |
St Bernards BC Midlothian [H] |
W 4-0 |
SER CUP |
19 Nov 2017 |
Knightswood FC [H] |
W 8-1 |
Scottish Cup 4th Round |
26 Nov 2017 |
Tynecastle [H] |
W 5-0 |
SER CUP |
03 Dec 2017 |
Lasswade Thistle [A] |
W 6-1 |
Lothian Busses Cup |
09 Dec 2017 |
Tynecastle [H] |
W 3-0 |
Lothian Busses Cup |
07 Jan 2018 |
Spatons FC youth [H] |
W 3-0 |
Div 1 |
14 Jan 2018 |
Portobello CFA [H] |
W 3-1 |
Stewart Brien cup |
28 Jan 2018 |
Stenhousemuir BC [H] |
W 7-1 |
Scottish Cup 5th Round |
04 Feb 2018 |
Eddelwood [H] |
W 2-1 |
Scottish Cup 6th Round |
11 Feb 2018 |
Portobello CFA [A] |
W 6-2 |
Ken Ritchie cup |
17 Feb 2018 |
Johnstone Burgh FC [A] |
W 2-0 |
Scottish Cup Quarter Final |
25 Feb 2018 |
Edinburgh City [A] |
W 1-0 |
South East Region Cup Semi Final |
25 Mar 2018 |
Grassroots Dev coaching [H] |
W 2-0 |
Scottish Cup Semi Final |
08 Apr 2018 |
Edinburgh South CFC [A] |
W 9-0 |
Lothian Busses Semi Final |
15 Apr 2018 |
spartons youth [H] |
W 1-0 |
Stewrt Brien Semie Final |
19 Apr 2018 |
Portobello CFA [H] |
W 3-0 |
Peter O’neil cup |
22 Apr 2018 |
Portobello CFA [A] |
W 1-0 |
Div 1 |
26 Apr 2018 |
Musselburgh windsor [H] |
W 3-1 |
Ken Ritchie cup |
29 Apr 2018 |
Lasswade Thistle [A] |
L 3-1 |
Peter O’Neil cup Semi Final |
03 May 2018 |
Dunbar Utd colts [A] |
W 18-0 |
Ken Ritchie cup |
06 May 2018 |
Musselburgh Windsor [N] |
W 5-0 |
Lothian Busses cup Final |
20 May 2018 |
Cove BC Aberdeen [N] |
W 4-3 |
Inspiresport Scottish Cup Final |
27 May 2018 |
Lasswade Thistle [N] |
W 5-0 |
SER Cup Final |
03 June 2018 |
Musselburgh Windsor [N] |
W 5-0 |
Stewart Brien cup final |
05 June 2018 |
Lasswade Thistle [A] |
L 2-1 |
Div 1 |
10 June 2018 |
Edinburgh City [N] |
W 5-0 |
Ken Ritchie cup final |